BBIN老虎机

  • <tr id='w6qlJs'><strong id='w6qlJs'></strong><small id='w6qlJs'></small><button id='w6qlJs'></button><li id='w6qlJs'><noscript id='w6qlJs'><big id='w6qlJs'></big><dt id='w6qlJs'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='w6qlJs'><option id='w6qlJs'><table id='w6qlJs'><blockquote id='w6qlJs'><tbody id='w6qlJs'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='w6qlJs'></u><kbd id='w6qlJs'><kbd id='w6qlJs'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='w6qlJs'><strong id='w6qlJs'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='w6qlJs'></fieldset>
          <span id='w6qlJs'></span>

              <ins id='w6qlJs'></ins>
              <acronym id='w6qlJs'><em id='w6qlJs'></em><td id='w6qlJs'><div id='w6qlJs'></div></td></acronym><address id='w6qlJs'><big id='w6qlJs'><big id='w6qlJs'></big><legend id='w6qlJs'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='w6qlJs'><div id='w6qlJs'><ins id='w6qlJs'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='w6qlJs'></i>
            1. <dl id='w6qlJs'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='w6qlJs'><q id='w6qlJs'><noscript id='w6qlJs'></noscript><dt id='w6qlJs'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='w6qlJs'><i id='w6qlJs'></i>
                北亿BBIN老虎机荣誉产品
                SFP-GE-SX-MM850 (F-tone Networks)

                产品分类:SFP 光模块

                F-TONE Technology版权所有
              2. 模块封装:
              3. 模块波长:
              4. 更新时间:2012-03-15 22:54
              5. 官方网址:/
              6. 数据手册:请联系╲我们sales获得
              7. 购买须知

                ☉推荐兼容※品牌:                                
                H3C 华三 ZTE 中兴 Huawei  CSICO 思科 ZYXEL 合勤 HP 惠普 zyxel合勤 Linksys
                DCN extrem  RedBack  Juniper  3COM Ruijie  Netgear ALPHQ
                Bdcom  D-link  Avaya alcatel   AlliedTelesis  Intel  Nortel SMC
                Dell Emulex Enterasys Feixun Force10 Brocade Adtran IPTIME
                Hirschmann IBM Asante Motorola Linksys Marconi Foundry Maipu
                McAfee Blade Nortel Planet Q-logic SMC IP-COM Asante
                SUN Telco TRENDnet Vixel Broadcom Marvell TENDA TP-link
                磊科 HILLSTONE XIRCOM 水星网络 欣全 VIGOR 港湾 AMD
                侠诺 艾泰 飞鱼星 博威 五舟 摩羯 Marvell Samsung
                宝德 飞迈瑞克 JCG Altera 世纪飞扬 浪潮 清华同方 华硕/联想
                注:购买时请说明你楊空行頓時壓抑著體內想用那个厂家的设备,谢谢!

                ☉如果需要详细的数据手册,请联↓系我们的SALES,谢谢!
                ☉如果应用中遇到ξ 什么问题,请联系我们的FAE,我们将◇为你提供更多 、更好的资源!
                 

                CONTENT

                 

                SFP-GE-SX-MM850

                1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver
                Model: SFP-GE-SX-MM850
                Package: SFP/MINI GBIC
                Average Rating: Not Rated

                SFP-GE-SX-MM850

                • 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver
                • High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates
                • Condition: Factory New
                • Manufacturer: F-tone

                 

                Compatibility

                • The SFP-GE-SX-MM850 is compatbile with all brands including Cisco, HP, Huawei, Nortel, Extreme, Juniper, etc. Please specify the brand name of your system when you make the order.

                 

                Features

                • Hot Pluggable
                • Low power consumption
                • Compliant with MSA Specifications
                • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
                • Cost effective solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth

                 

                Specifications

                • Form Factor: SFP
                • Device Type: Transceiver module
                • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
                • Connectivity Technology: Wired
                • Application: 1000BASE-SX
                • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
                • Wavelength: 850nm
                • Max Distance: 550m
                • Fiber Type: MMF
                • Connector: Duplex LC
                • DDM: Without DDM
                • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C

                 

                OEM and ODM

                • OEM/ODM order is available
                • We can supply SFP-GE-SX-MM850 according to your requirements, and design SFP-GE-SX-MM850 label and packaging for your company.

                 

                Warranty

                • 30-day money back guarantee
                • Lifetime replacement warranty

                 

                Shipment

                • International Express: DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT and EMS
                • Shipments are usually dispatched in 2 working days after received payment

                 

                F-tone is your reliable supplier of SFP-GE-SX-MM850. We test every SFP-GE-SX-MM850 optical transceiver before shipment to make sure the SFP-GE-SX-MM850 can work in your system without any problem. If you need the datasheets of SFP-GE-SX-MM850, please contact us.


                RoHS Compliant 

                Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. 
                F-tone is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

                上一篇:sfp,ge sfp,sfp lx,SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A   下一篇:eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 (F-tone Netwroks)

                产品展示